☰ Menu
× Program Overview How to Participate Nomination Form HT Scholarship Quiz HTSP 2017-18 winners Scholarship Gallery Subscribe to HT

Mumbai Winners

S.NoStudent NameStdSchool Name
1Hrishit Parida VR.B.K School
2Avantika KampaniVDhirubhai Ambani International School
3Vignesh IyerVLodha World School, Thane
4Adit BanerjeeV St. Mary's School, Mazgaon
5Vrushti Manish GogariV Swami Vivekanand High School
6Shreya Sachin Kulkarni V North Point, Koper Khairane
7Tanya DeshmukhV Bombay Scottish School, Mahim
8Alka Nayak VNavy Children School, Mumbai
9Sana Lamba V Cathedral and John Connon School
10Anaya Bansal V Bai Avabai F. Petit Girls High School
11Tanya SyedeVIJ B Petit School For Girls ICSE
12Divya KrishnaVIBal Bharati Public School, Kharghar CBSC
13Jai Jayesh BellareVIBombay Scottish School, Mahim
14Sia RautVIMET Rishikul Vidyalaya
15Siddhi Ajit PatilVID.A.V Public School, Thane
16Rishiraj Pankaj DagaVIJamnabai Narsee School
17Shifa MominVIReliance Foundation School
18Vikrant GuptaVID.A.V Public School, Thane (W)
19Vedika AminVIOberoi International School
20Aryaa Sameer RegeVISmt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
21Kaavya JayaramVIIAVALON HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL
22Gia ChandniVIIUTPAL SHANGHVI GLOBAL SCHOOL
23Siddhant G ShenaiVIIBHAVAN'S A H WADIA HIGH SCHOOL
24Souradip Dey VIIATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL -4
25Aniq Amin Jiwani VIIVIBGYOR HIGH , GOREGAON
26Noella HoroVIISINGAPORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
27Chaitra Abhijeet Vartak VIISRI SRI RAVISHANKAR VIDYAMANDIR
28Gauri Manoj DalviVIIST XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOL BHANDUP
29Lakshmi ChandramouleeswaranVIIATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL -3
30Ilina RamakrishnaVIIBAF PETIT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
31Rutuja Balraj VIIISacred Heart School, Kalyan
32Nathan Abraham Joshua VIIIR.N Podar CBSE , Santacruz
33Arshia Vora VIIIBombay Scottish School, Mahim
34Adya RohiraVIIIDhirubhai Ambani International School
35Aleya Kunal Shivdasani VIII Bai Avabai F. Petit Girls High School
36Kavya Venkatesh VIII Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
37Zoya Ghoshal VIII Billabong High International School, Juhu taara road IGCSE
38Rajveer Mohit Batra VIIIDhirubhai Ambani Internaional School
39Shaikh Naazneen VIII S.R.W.S High School Andheri west
40Shrishti SinhaVIIIRyan International School , kandivali
41Meghna  RamaratnamIXBombay Scottish Powai
42Dishita BhavnaniIXManeckji Cooper Education Trust
43Vansh Kiran JainIXD Y Patil International School
44Diya MehtaIXCNM School
45Dhruva SankheIXDhirubhai Ambani International School
46Vanshika ChoudharyIXOberoi International School
47Sahil RaneIXDhirubhai Ambani International School
48Tanishka KhandujaIXBai Avabai F. Petit Girls' High School
49Sivaranjani ViswanathanIXBombay Scottish School, Mahim
50Jharna Sanjay PalanIXFr. Agnel Multipurpose School, vashi